First Division B
Belgium

First Division B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First Division B
1 Seraing United Seraing United 6 4 0 2 21:13 8 12 L
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Seraing United Seraing United
W
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
27.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Seraing United Seraing United
D
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Seraing United Seraing United
W
Seraing United Seraing United
02.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
W
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
18.10.20 3 : 4 WIN
Seraing United Seraing United
KMSK Deinze
2 Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 6 3 2 1 11:8 3 11 D
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
W
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Seraing United Seraing United
L
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
W
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
04.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Lommel SK Lommel SK
W
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
K.V.C. Westerlo
3 KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze 6 3 1 2 8:8 -1 10 L
Seraing United Seraing United
28.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
W
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
W
Lommel SK Lommel SK
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
W
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
D
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
K.V.C. Westerlo
4 Lommel SK Lommel SK 7 2 2 3 13:16 -3 8 W
Lommel SK Lommel SK
11.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
W
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lommel SK Lommel SK
L
Lommel SK Lommel SK
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
L
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
04.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Lommel SK Lommel SK
D
Lommel SK Lommel SK
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
Lierse Kempenzonen
5 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 W
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
L
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
27.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Seraing United Seraing United
D
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Seraing United Seraing United
L
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
L
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
RWD Molenbeek
6 K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo 4 1 3 0 3:1 2 6 D
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
D
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
W
Seraing United Seraing United
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
D
Lommel SK Lommel SK
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
K.V.C. Westerlo K.V.C. Westerlo
KMSK Deinze
7 RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek 5 2 0 3 7:7 -2 6 L
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
29.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
L
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
L
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lommel SK Lommel SK
W
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
L
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
18.10.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Seraing United Seraing United
Lierse Kempenzonen
8 Club Brugge II Club Brugge II 6 0 3 3 6:14 -8 3 D
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lommel SK Lommel SK
D
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
L
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
L
Seraing United Seraing United
02.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
D
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
RWD Molenbeek
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

First Division B tournament organized by Belgium. League participants: 8 teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
Seraing United - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 2 defeats, 0 draws.
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - 11 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
KMSK Deinze - 10 points, 3 won matches, 2 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can have constant access to football schedule and First Division B (Belgium) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - First Division B (Belgium):
KMSK Deinze - K.V.C. Westerlo (23.10.2020 14:00)
RWD Molenbeek - Lierse Kempenzonen (24.10.2020 14:45)
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge II (25.10.2020 11:00)

Follow First Division B (Belgium) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.