First Division A
Belgium

First Division A

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First Division A
1 R. Charleroi R. Charleroi 6 6 0 0 12:2 10 18 W
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
15.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oostende Oostende
W
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
22.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
W
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
W
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
Oostende
2 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6 3 3 0 14:8 6 12 W
Anderlecht Anderlecht
16.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
D
Anderlecht Anderlecht
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
D
Oostende Oostende
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Anderlecht Anderlecht
W
Anderlecht Anderlecht
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Sint-Truidense
3 FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot 6 4 0 2 12:10 2 12 W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
16.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
W
Brugge Brugge
23.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Standard Liege Standard Liege
W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
14.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Genk Genk
L
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
Waasland-Beveren
4 Standard Liege Standard Liege 5 3 1 1 6:2 4 10 W
Standard Liege Standard Liege
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Standard Liege Standard Liege
D
Standard Liege Standard Liege
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Genk Genk
W
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Standard Liege Standard Liege
L
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Standard Liege Standard Liege
Kortrijk
5 Kortrijk Kortrijk 5 3 1 1 7:4 3 10 L
Kortrijk Kortrijk
09.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
W
Gent Gent
15.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kortrijk Kortrijk
D
Kortrijk Kortrijk
21.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
W
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kortrijk Kortrijk
W
Kortrijk Kortrijk
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
Waasland-Beveren
6 Brugge Brugge 5 3 0 2 10:4 6 9 L
Brugge Brugge
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
W
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
16.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Brugge Brugge
L
Brugge Brugge
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
W
Genk Genk
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Brugge Brugge
W
Brugge Brugge
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
K.A.S. Eupen
7 Oostende Oostende 6 2 2 2 7:6 1 8 L
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
15.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oostende Oostende
D
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oostende Oostende
D
Oostende Oostende
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Anderlecht Anderlecht
W
Mechelen Mechelen
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Oostende Oostende
W
Oostende Oostende
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
R. Charleroi
8 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 6 2 2 2 8:9 -1 8 D
Genk Genk
15.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
L
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
22.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
W
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
W
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Standard Liege Standard Liege
L
Oostende Oostende
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Genk
9 Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 7 D
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
L
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
16.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gent Gent
L
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
K.A.S. Eupen
10 K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen 5 1 3 1 4:7 -3 6 D
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
10.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
L
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
16.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Brugge Brugge
D
Kortrijk Kortrijk
21.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
D
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
W
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gent Gent
Brugge
11 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5 2 0 3 7:8 -1 6 L
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
09.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Genk Genk
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
16.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
W
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
W
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
L
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
R. Charleroi R. Charleroi
Genk
12 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 2 0 3 5:7 -2 6 L
Standard Liege Standard Liege
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
W
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
16.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
W
Mechelen Mechelen
22.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
L
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kortrijk Kortrijk
L
Anderlecht Anderlecht
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Sint-Truidense
13 Gent Gent 6 2 0 4 5:7 -2 6 L
Gent Gent
15.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kortrijk Kortrijk
L
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gent Gent
W
Gent Gent
30.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mechelen Mechelen
L
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gent Gent
W
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gent Gent
Sint-Truidense
14 Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 W
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
09.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gent Gent
L
Anderlecht Anderlecht
16.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
D
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oostende Oostende
D
K.A.S. Eupen K.A.S. Eupen
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
L
Sint-Truidense Sint-Truidense
13.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp
Gent
15 Genk Genk 5 1 2 2 6:9 -3 5 W
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
09.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Genk Genk
D
Genk Genk
15.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
D
Standard Liege Standard Liege
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Genk Genk
L
Genk Genk
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Brugge Brugge
L
FCO Beerschot FCO Beerschot
14.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Genk Genk
Zulte Waregem
16 Mechelen Mechelen 5 1 1 3 5:7 -2 4 D
Mechelen Mechelen
09.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Anderlecht Anderlecht
W
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
14.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mechelen Mechelen
L
Mechelen Mechelen
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
L
Gent Gent
30.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mechelen Mechelen
L
Mechelen Mechelen
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Oostende Oostende
Genk
17 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 6 1 0 5 9:18 -9 3 L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Standard Liege Standard Liege
L
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
L
Brugge Brugge
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
L
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Anderlecht Anderlecht
Kortrijk
18 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz 6 0 2 4 2:8 -6 2 L
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
14.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mechelen Mechelen
D
Anderlecht Anderlecht
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
L
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
L
Kortrijk Kortrijk
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
L
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gent Gent
R. Charleroi
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation Playoff
Relegation