Vysshaya Liga
Belarus

Vysshaya Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Vysshaya Liga
1 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 25 15 4 6 54:28 26 49 W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gorodeya Gorodeya
W
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
12.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Smolevichi Smolevichi
W
Slutsk Slutsk
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
26.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
Isloch
2 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 25 14 5 6 34:22 12 47 L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
L
Minsk Minsk
29.08.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
12.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
18.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Minsk Minsk
W
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Gorodeya
3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 24 13 7 4 43:14 29 46 W
Slutsk Slutsk
31.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
L
Isloch Isloch
21.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
4 Isloch Isloch 25 13 3 9 39:35 4 42 W
Vitebsk Vitebsk
07.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Isloch Isloch
W
Isloch Isloch
21.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Isloch Isloch
W
Isloch Isloch
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
D
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Isloch Isloch
BATE Borisov
5 Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ 25 11 8 6 39:31 8 41 D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
08.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
D
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Minsk Minsk
W
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
13.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
W
Gorodeya Gorodeya
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
L
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Smolevichi
6 Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 25 10 9 6 46:27 19 39 D
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
08.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
W
Gorodeya Gorodeya
22.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
L
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
12.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Smolevichi Smolevichi
18.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
W
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
27.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Slutsk Slutsk
FC Dinamo Brest
7 FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest 23 12 2 9 43:30 13 38 L
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
21.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
W
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
12.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
W
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
26.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
Rukh Brest
8 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 24 11 3 10 28:21 7 36 L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
W
Slutsk Slutsk
21.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
L
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
12.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
L
Isloch Isloch
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
W
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
9 Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU 24 10 5 9 34:35 -1 35 D
Gorodeya Gorodeya
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
D
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
22.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Smolevichi Smolevichi
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
D
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Isloch Isloch
Slutsk
10 Vitebsk Vitebsk 25 7 10 8 24:30 -6 31 L
Vitebsk Vitebsk
07.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Isloch Isloch
D
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
12.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Vitebsk Vitebsk
D
Vitebsk Vitebsk
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
L
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vitebsk Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
11 Minsk Minsk 24 9 4 11 33:43 -10 31 W
Minsk Minsk
29.08.20 4 : 3 WIN
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
W
Minsk Minsk
11.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Gorodeya Gorodeya
L
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
18.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Minsk Minsk
W
Smolevichi Smolevichi
23.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Minsk Minsk
W
Minsk Minsk
28.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Smolevichi Smolevichi
Slutsk
12 Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr 23 7 7 9 31:42 -11 28 L
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
01.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Isloch Isloch
D
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vitebsk Vitebsk
L
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
13.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
W
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
D
Gorodeya Gorodeya
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
Belshina Bobruisk
13 Gorodeya Gorodeya 25 5 6 14 21:42 -21 21 L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gorodeya Gorodeya
L
Gorodeya Gorodeya
22.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
L
Minsk Minsk
11.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gorodeya Gorodeya
L
Gorodeya Gorodeya
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
D
Gorodeya Gorodeya
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavia-Mozyr Slavia-Mozyr
Neman Grodno
14 Slutsk Slutsk 23 6 3 14 25:45 -20 21 L
Slutsk Slutsk
31.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
L
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
06.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Slutsk Slutsk
L
Slutsk Slutsk
21.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
L
Slutsk Slutsk
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
L
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
27.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Slutsk Slutsk
Energetik-BGU
15 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 24 5 5 14 27:45 -18 20 W
Smolevichi Smolevichi
01.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
W
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
06.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Slutsk Slutsk
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
21.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
L
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
13.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Isloch Isloch
D
Vitebsk Vitebsk
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
Slavia-Mozyr
16 Smolevichi Smolevichi 24 3 5 16 24:55 -31 14 L
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
22.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Smolevichi Smolevichi
L
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
12.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Smolevichi Smolevichi
L
Smolevichi Smolevichi
18.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
L
Smolevichi Smolevichi
23.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Minsk Minsk
L
Minsk Minsk
28.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Smolevichi Smolevichi
Torpedo-BelAZ
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more


Vysshaya Liga championship organized by Belarus. Contest applicants: 16 clubs. At the moment teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
BATE Borisov - 49 points, 15 triumphs, 6 defeats, 4 draws.
Neman Grodno - 47 points, 14 triumphs, 6 losses, 5 draws.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - 46 points, 13 won matches, 4 lost matches, 7 draws.

On 777score.ph portal you can find football schedule and Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Vysshaya Liga (Belarus):
Energetik-BGU - Slutsk (30.09.2020 07:00)
Slutsk - Minsk (16.10.2020 08:30)
Slavia-Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk (17.10.2020 07:00)

Follow Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.