Regionalliga East
Austria

Regionalliga East

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga East
1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 8 6 1 1 13:4 9 19 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
23.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
ASV Drassburg
2 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha 9 6 0 3 24:11 13 18 L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
20.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
Rapid Wien II
3 Leobendorf Leobendorf 7 6 0 1 16:9 7 18 W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
23.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Leobendorf Leobendorf
Stripfing Weiden
4 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 9 5 1 3 20:9 11 16 D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
23.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Leobendorf Leobendorf
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
5 Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden 5 4 0 1 8:4 4 12 W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
Mauerwerk
6 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 7 3 1 3 12:11 1 10 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FCM Traiskirchen
7 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
D
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Rapid Wien II
8 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 6 3 0 3 8:6 2 9 D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
Mauerwerk
9 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 6 2 0 4 6:14 -8 6 L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
L
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
L
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Stripfing Weiden
10 Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919 8 2 0 6 6:17 -11 6 D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
20.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
23.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
FCM Traiskirchen
11 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 8 1 2 5 11:20 -9 5 W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
20.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
Wiener Viktoria
12 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 8 1 1 6 6:16 -10 4 L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
04.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
20.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
ASV Drassburg
13 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 7 1 1 5 2:12 -10 4 W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Mattersburg II
Promotion