If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
04
Regionalliga East
Austria

Regionalliga East

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga East
1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 18 13 3 2 34:15 19 42 W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
01.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
09.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
15.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
W
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
08.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
2 SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 18 10 7 1 32:13 19 37 W
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
01.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
08.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
D
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
15.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
D
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
D
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
06.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
3 ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 18 9 7 2 28:11 17 34 L
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
W
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
08.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
L
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
15.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
D
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
W
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
06.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub 18 9 3 6 37:27 10 30 L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
01.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
D
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
08.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
15.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
D
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
L
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
06.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
5 SV Stripfing SV Stripfing 18 9 3 6 24:16 8 30 L
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
01.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
09.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
16.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
6 SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien 18 7 6 5 23:20 3 27 D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
31.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
L
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
09.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
W
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
16.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
D
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
W
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
07.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
7 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 18 8 3 7 31:30 1 27 W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
02.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
W
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
10.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
16.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
8 SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 18 8 1 9 30:25 5 25 L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
02.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
L
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
08.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
W
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
15.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
28.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
W
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
06.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
9 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 18 7 4 7 25:30 -5 25 D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
31.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
D
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
08.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
16.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
28.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
W
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
10 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 18 7 2 9 29:34 -5 23 W
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
W
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
08.11.19 2 : 5 WIN
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
L
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
16.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
D
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
11 SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl 18 7 2 9 25:35 -10 23 L
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
01.11.19 1 : 5 LOSS
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
L
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
08.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
D
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
16.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
D
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
06.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
12 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 18 5 5 8 25:32 -7 20 D
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
W
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
09.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
D
Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
15.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
L
SV Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II
06.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
13 Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha 18 5 4 9 24:35 -11 19 D
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
02.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
L
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
08.11.19 2 : 5 LOSS
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
W
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
15.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
D
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
L
SC Team Wiener Linien SC Team Wiener Linien
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
14 Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM 18 4 4 10 25:34 -9 16 D
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
W
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
08.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
16.11.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
D
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
L
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
08.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
15 Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II 18 3 5 10 20:28 -8 14 W
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
01.11.19 1 : 5 WIN
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
L
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
10.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
15.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
D
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
L
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
16 SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 18 2 3 13 11:38 -27 9 D
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
02.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen FCM
L
ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf
08.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
D
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
16.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Neusiedl SC Neusiedl
D
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
Show more

Regionalliga East championship organized by Austria. Tournament applicants: 16 participants. At the moment the best teams in tournament are as follows:
FC Marchfeld Donauauen - 42 points, 13 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 3 draws.
SK Rapid Wien II - 37 points, 10 wins, 1 defeats, 7 draws.
ASK Ebreichsdorf - 34 points, 9 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 7 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can have constant access to football schedule and Regionalliga East (Austria) live matches.

Follow Regionalliga East (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.