NPL, Western Australia
Australia

NPL, Western Australia

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 7 5 1 1 17:7 10 16 W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
18.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Armadale Armadale
25.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
01.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Balcatta Balcatta
08.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Perth
2 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 7 5 1 1 16:8 8 16 D
Balcatta Balcatta
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
25.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
01.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Cockburn City
3 Armadale Armadale 7 4 0 3 16:13 3 12 W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
18.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
25.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
01.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
08.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Perth Perth
12.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Armadale Armadale
Inglewood United
4 Bayswater City Bayswater City 7 3 2 2 10:9 1 11 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
18.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Sorrento Sorrento
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Armadale Armadale
08.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Balcatta
5 Cockburn City Cockburn City 7 3 2 2 9:8 1 11 W
Perth Perth
18.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
D
Inglewood United Inglewood United
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
D
Cockburn City Cockburn City
01.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Floreat Athena
6 Sorrento Sorrento 7 3 2 2 17:17 -2 11 L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
18.07.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Sorrento Sorrento
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
D
Cockburn City Cockburn City
01.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Sorrento Sorrento
08.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Sorrento Sorrento
12.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Balcatta Balcatta
Perth Glory U21
7 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 7 3 1 3 11:9 2 10 L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
18.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Sorrento
8 Inglewood United Inglewood United 7 2 2 3 9:12 -3 8 L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
18.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Inglewood United Inglewood United
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Perth Perth
L
Sorrento Sorrento
08.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
Armadale
9 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 7 2 1 4 13:12 1 7 W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
18.07.20 6 : 1 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
01.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
08.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Rockingham City
10 Balcatta Balcatta 7 1 4 2 12:12 1 7 D
Balcatta Balcatta
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Balcatta Balcatta
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Balcatta Balcatta
08.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
12.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Balcatta Balcatta
Bayswater City
11 Perth Perth 7 2 1 4 10:13 -3 7 L
Perth Perth
18.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Balcatta Balcatta
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Perth Perth
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Perth Perth
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
08.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
Perth Perth
L
Perth Perth
12.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
Gwelup Croatia
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 7 0 1 6 5:25 -20 1 L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
18.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
25.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
08.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Perth Perth
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
ECU Joondalup
Playoffs
Relegation