NPL, Western Australia
Australia

NPL, Western Australia

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 11 8 1 2 24:13 11 25 L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
05.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
2 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 11 7 2 2 30:14 16 23 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
3 Cockburn City Cockburn City 11 6 2 3 17:9 8 20 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Armadale Armadale
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Floreat Athena
4 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 11 6 1 4 25:15 10 19 W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Sorrento
5 Sorrento Sorrento 11 5 3 3 28:24 4 18 D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
ECU Joondalup
6 Armadale Armadale 11 5 0 6 24:25 -1 15 L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia
7 Bayswater City Bayswater City 11 4 3 4 18:19 -1 15 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Perth Perth
Balcatta
8 Inglewood United Inglewood United 11 4 2 5 16:18 -2 14 L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
W
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
9 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 11 4 1 6 17:24 -7 13 W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Perth
10 Perth Perth 11 3 3 5 17:18 -1 12 D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Perth Perth
W
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Perth Perth
Perth Glory U21
11 Balcatta Balcatta 11 1 5 5 15:22 -7 8 L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Bayswater City
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 11 1 1 9 10:40 -30 4 L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Balcatta
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9 L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
05.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
2 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 4 2 1 1 11:4 7 7 W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Sorrento
3 Cockburn City Cockburn City 4 2 1 1 9:7 2 7 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Armadale Armadale
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Floreat Athena
4 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 4 1 1 2 8:7 1 4 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
5 Sorrento Sorrento 4 1 1 2 6:12 -6 4 D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
ECU Joondalup
6 Armadale Armadale 4 1 0 3 7:15 -8 3 L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Perth Perth 4 3 0 1 13:3 10 9 D
Perth Perth
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Perth Perth
W
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Perth Perth
Perth Glory U21
2 Inglewood United Inglewood United 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
W
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
3 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Perth
4 Balcatta Balcatta 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6 L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Perth Perth
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Bayswater City
5 Bayswater City Bayswater City 4 1 1 2 4:9 -5 4 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Perth Perth
Balcatta
6 Rockingham City Rockingham City 4 0 1 3 3:13 -10 1 L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
05.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Balcatta
Relegation
Show more


NPL, Western Australia championship organized by Australia.

On 777score.ph portal you can have constant access to football schedule and NPL, Western Australia (Australia) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - NPL, Western Australia (Australia):
Floreat Athena - Cockburn City (03.10.2020 03:00)
Gwelup Croatia - Armadale (03.10.2020 03:00)
ECU Joondalup - Sorrento (03.10.2020 03:00)

Follow NPL, Western Australia (Australia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.