NPL, Northern New South
Australia

NPL, Northern New South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Northern New South
1 Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles 12 10 0 2 24:8 16 30 W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
L
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
L
Maitland Maitland
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
Adamstown Rosebud
2 Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic 11 8 1 2 28:13 15 25 D
Maitland Maitland
22.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
L
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
30.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
06.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
12.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
18.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
Lake Macquarie
3 Maitland Maitland 12 6 1 5 23:16 7 19 W
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Maitland Maitland
L
Maitland Maitland
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
L
Maitland Maitland
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
W
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
20.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
Maitland Maitland
W
Maitland Maitland
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
Valentine Phoenix
4 Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas 12 5 3 4 24:17 7 18 L
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
W
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
D
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
D
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
W
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic
5 Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors 11 5 2 4 21:18 3 17 W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
26.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Maitland Maitland
L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
06.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
W
Maitland Maitland
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
Adamstown Rosebud
6 Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears 11 4 3 4 18:18 2 15 W
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
30.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
D
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
12.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
D
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
L
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
Charlestown City Blues
7 Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues 10 4 2 4 11:10 1 14 W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
23.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
W
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
W
Maitland Maitland
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
D
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
W
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
Weston Workers Bears
8 Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix 11 3 3 5 12:25 -13 12 W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
26.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
D
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
D
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
Charlestown City Blues
9 Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud 11 1 2 8 11:29 -18 5 L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
26.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Maitland Maitland
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
20.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Maitland Maitland
D
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
Hamilton Olympic Warriors
10 Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie 11 1 1 9 10:28 -18 4 L
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
23.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
06.09.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
18.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
L
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more


NPL, Northern New South championship held by Australia. Championship registrants: 10 participants. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in league are as follows:
Edgeworth Eagles - 30 points, 10 triumphs, 2 defeats, 0 draws.
Broadmeadow Magic - 25 points, 8 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Maitland - 19 points, 6 wins, 5 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ph source you can have constant access to football schedule and NPL, Northern New South (Australia) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - NPL, Northern New South (Australia):
Hamilton Olympic Warriors - Adamstown Rosebud (03.10.2020 03:00)
Weston Workers Bears - Lake Macquarie (03.10.2020 03:30)
Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic (03.10.2020 23:30)

Follow NPL, Northern New South (Australia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.