If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
First League
Armenia

First League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 22 18 3 1 69:28 41 57 W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
05.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
D
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
31.05.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
D
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
04.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
FC Ararat Yerevan 2
2 FC VAN FC VAN 22 16 4 2 60:16 44 52 W
FC VAN FC VAN
04.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
10.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC VAN FC VAN
D
FC Noah FC Noah
27.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC VAN FC VAN
D
FC VAN FC VAN
31.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
FC VAN FC VAN
04.06.20 5 : 1 WIN
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
FC Torpedo Yerevan
3 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 21 16 4 1 52:20 32 52 D
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC VAN FC VAN
W
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
04.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
D
FC Noah FC Noah
08.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
W
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
30.05.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
D
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
04.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
FC Ani
4 CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan 22 13 2 7 56:30 26 41 W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
04.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
10.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
D
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
D
FC VAN FC VAN
31.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
04.06.20 7 : 0 WIN
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
FC Alashkert 2
5 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 21 13 2 6 62:35 27 41 W
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
28.02.20 6 : 0 WIN
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
W
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
10.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
04.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
D
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
31.05.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
W
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
04.06.20 9 : 2 WIN
FC Ani FC Ani
Urartu 2
6 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 22 12 3 7 66:27 39 39 W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
05.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Sevan FC Sevan FC
09.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
D
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.05.20 5 : 1 WIN
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
04.06.20 3 : 4 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
Lernayin Artsakh FC
7 FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2 22 12 3 7 57:32 25 39 W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
05.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
10.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
30.05.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
03.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
FC Aragats Ashtarak
8 Sevan FC Sevan FC 22 11 5 6 35:28 7 38 D
Masis FC Masis FC
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
Sevan FC Sevan FC
09.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
D
FC Noah FC Noah
09.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
30.05.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sevan FC Sevan FC
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
03.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sevan FC Sevan FC
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
9 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 21 8 3 10 43:42 1 27 L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
L
FC VAN FC VAN
04.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
10.03.20 5 : 2 WIN
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
D
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
14.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
03.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
FC West Armenia
10 FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak 21 6 5 10 44:51 -7 23 L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
04.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
10.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC VAN FC VAN
D
FC Noah FC Noah
19.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
W
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
31.05.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
FC Alashkert 2
11 FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan 22 7 0 15 33:75 -42 21 L
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
28.02.20 6 : 0 LOSS
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
L
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
04.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
10.03.20 5 : 2 LOSS
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
L
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
31.05.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
04.06.20 7 : 0 LOSS
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
FC VAN
12 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 19 5 4 10 34:32 2 19 W
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
08.12.19 0 : 6 WIN
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
05.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
D
FC Ani FC Ani
31.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
03.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Masis FC Masis FC
Urartu 2
13 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 22 4 4 14 27:54 -27 16 L
FC Ani FC Ani
04.03.20 5 : 4 LOSS
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
10.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Masis FC Masis FC
D
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
14.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.05.20 5 : 1 LOSS
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
03.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sevan FC Sevan FC
Dilijan FC
14 Masis FC Masis FC 20 4 3 13 36:67 -31 15 W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
28.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Masis FC Masis FC
D
Masis FC Masis FC
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
10.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Masis FC Masis FC
D
FC Noah FC Noah
21.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Masis FC Masis FC
W
Masis FC Masis FC
30.05.20 8 : 3 WIN
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
15 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 21 4 2 15 38:56 -18 14 L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
05.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Ani FC Ani
D
FC Noah FC Noah
20.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Masis FC Masis FC
30.05.20 8 : 3 LOSS
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
04.06.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
Sevan FC
16 FC Ani FC Ani 21 4 2 15 21:76 -55 14 W
FC Ani FC Ani
04.03.20 5 : 4 WIN
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Ani FC Ani
D
FC Ani FC Ani
17.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
D
FC Ani FC Ani
31.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
04.06.20 9 : 2 LOSS
FC Ani FC Ani
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
17 Dilijan FC Dilijan FC 21 3 1 17 23:87 -64 10 L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
05.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
10.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
D
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
26.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Noah FC Noah
L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
30.05.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sevan FC Sevan FC
L
FC VAN FC VAN
04.06.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
FC Shirak Gyumri 2
Promotion