If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
31
Superliga
Argentina

Superliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 23 14 6 3 35:8 27 48 W
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
W
CA Central Cordoba SE CA Central Cordoba SE
16.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
W
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
28.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
2 CA River Plate (ARG) CA River Plate (ARG) 23 14 5 4 41:18 23 47 W
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA River Plate (ARG) CA River Plate (ARG)
W
CA River Plate (ARG) CA River Plate (ARG)
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA Banfield CA Banfield
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CA River Plate (ARG) CA River Plate (ARG)
D
CA River Plate (ARG) CA River Plate (ARG)
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
D
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA River Plate (ARG) CA River Plate (ARG)
3 Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield 23 11 6 6 27:14 13 39 L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
W
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
23.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
W
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
L
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
04.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
W
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
4 Racing Club Avellaneda Racing Club Avellaneda 23 9 12 2 28:23 5 39 W
Racing Club Avellaneda Racing Club Avellaneda
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA Independiente CA Independiente
D
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Racing Club Avellaneda Racing Club Avellaneda
W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Racing Club Avellaneda Racing Club Avellaneda
D
Racing Club Avellaneda Racing Club Avellaneda
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
09.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Racing Club Avellaneda Racing Club Avellaneda
5 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 23 10 9 4 22:17 5 39 D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
W
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
15.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
L
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
W
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
06.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Atletico Rosario Central Club Atletico Rosario Central
6 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 23 10 6 7 26:18 8 36 D
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Club Atletico Rosario Central Club Atletico Rosario Central
D
CA River Plate (ARG) CA River Plate (ARG)
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
7 Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus 23 9 9 5 32:29 3 36 D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
D
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
D
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
D
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
08.03.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
8 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 23 11 3 9 32:30 2 36 W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
L
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Racing Club Avellaneda Racing Club Avellaneda
W
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
08.03.20 4 : 3 WIN
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
9 Club Atletico Rosario Central Club Atletico Rosario Central 23 9 9 5 31:29 2 36 D
CA Banfield CA Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Rosario Central Club Atletico Rosario Central
W
Club Atletico Rosario Central Club Atletico Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Atletico Rosario Central Club Atletico Rosario Central
W
Club Atletico Rosario Central Club Atletico Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
L
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
06.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Atletico Rosario Central Club Atletico Rosario Central
10 Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys 23 9 8 6 33:25 8 35 D
Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
D
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
W
Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
D
Racing Club Avellaneda Racing Club Avellaneda
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
L
Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
11 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi 23 9 7 7 37:32 5 34 D
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
D
CA Independiente CA Independiente
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
L
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
23.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
L
Club Atletico Rosario Central Club Atletico Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
W
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
06.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
12 CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba 23 10 4 9 34:30 4 34 D
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
W
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
24.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
CA Huracan CA Huracan
L
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
02.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
W
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
13 Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 23 8 6 9 23:22 1 30 D
Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CA River Plate (ARG) CA River Plate (ARG)
D
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
09.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Racing Club Avellaneda Racing Club Avellaneda
14 CA Independiente CA Independiente 23 8 5 10 27:25 2 29 L
Racing Club Avellaneda Racing Club Avellaneda
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Independiente CA Independiente
D
CA Independiente CA Independiente
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
L
CA Independiente CA Independiente
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
L
CA Huracan CA Huracan
02.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Independiente CA Independiente
W
CA Independiente CA Independiente
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
CA Central Cordoba SE CA Central Cordoba SE
15 Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman 23 7 8 8 22:25 -3 29 L
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
L
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
15.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
D
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico Lanus Atletico Lanus
L
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
D
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA River Plate (ARG) CA River Plate (ARG)
16 Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe 23 7 6 10 21:30 -9 27 L
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA River Plate (ARG) CA River Plate (ARG)
L
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
14.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
D
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Central Cordoba SE CA Central Cordoba SE
W
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
29.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
L
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
17 CA Banfield CA Banfield 23 6 8 9 19:23 -4 26 D
CA Banfield CA Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Rosario Central Club Atletico Rosario Central
L
CA River Plate (ARG) CA River Plate (ARG)
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Banfield CA Banfield
L
CA Banfield CA Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
D
CA Central Cordoba SE CA Central Cordoba SE
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Banfield CA Banfield
L
CA Banfield CA Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CA Huracan CA Huracan
18 CA Central Cordoba SE CA Central Cordoba SE 23 6 8 9 21:29 -8 26 W
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CA Central Cordoba SE CA Central Cordoba SE
L
CA Central Cordoba SE CA Central Cordoba SE
16.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
D
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Central Cordoba SE CA Central Cordoba SE
D
CA Central Cordoba SE CA Central Cordoba SE
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Banfield CA Banfield
L
CA Independiente CA Independiente
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CA Central Cordoba SE CA Central Cordoba SE
19 Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 23 6 5 12 22:23 -1 23 D
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
L
Club Atletico Rosario Central Club Atletico Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
W
CA Independiente CA Independiente
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
W
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
L
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
20 CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana 23 5 8 10 22:34 -12 23 D
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
W
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
14.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
W
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
02.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
21 CA Huracan CA Huracan 23 5 7 11 17:27 -10 22 L
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Huracan CA Huracan
L
CA Huracan CA Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
L
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
24.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
CA Huracan CA Huracan
W
CA Huracan CA Huracan
02.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA Independiente CA Independiente
W
CA Banfield CA Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
CA Huracan CA Huracan
22 CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi 23 6 4 13 20:35 -15 22 L
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CA Central Cordoba SE CA Central Cordoba SE
W
CA Huracan CA Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
W
CA Banfield CA Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
L
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
01.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
L
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi
06.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
23 Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe 23 5 3 15 17:39 -22 18 D
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
D
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Racing Club Avellaneda Racing Club Avellaneda
L
Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
L
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
28.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
L
CA Talleres de Cordoba CA Talleres de Cordoba
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe
24 CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz 23 6 0 17 22:46 -24 18 W
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CA Huracan CA Huracan
L
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
L
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
29.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
W
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
04.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
W
Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Show more

Superliga tournament held by Argentina. Tournament applicants: 24 participants. Today the best teams in championship are as follows:
Boca Juniors - 48 points, 14 triumphs, 3 losses, 6 draws.
CA River Plate (ARG) - 47 points, 14 won matches, 4 lost matches, 5 draws.
Velez Sarsfield - 39 points, 11 won matches, 6 lost matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.ph website you can have constant access to football schedule and Superliga (Argentina) live matches.

Follow Superliga (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ph.