Primera D Metropolitana
Argentina

Primera D Metropolitana

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera D Metropolitana
1 CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers 13 9 1 3 20:11 9 28 W
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
W
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
L
CA Atlas CA Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
W
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Yupanqui Yupanqui
2 CS Barracas CS Barracas 13 8 3 2 20:9 11 27 D
CS Barracas CS Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
L
CS Barracas CS Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CA Atlas CA Atlas
D
Yupanqui Yupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
L
CS Barracas CS Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
3 Claypole Claypole 13 8 3 2 18:8 10 27 W
Claypole Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
Claypole Claypole
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Claypole Claypole
D
CA Atlas CA Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Claypole Claypole
L
Claypole Claypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Yupanqui Yupanqui
4 CA Atlas CA Atlas 13 6 2 5 14:13 1 20 W
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
CA Atlas CA Atlas
D
CA Atlas CA Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Claypole Claypole
W
CS Barracas CS Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
CA Atlas CA Atlas
W
CA Atlas CA Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Atlas CA Atlas
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel 13 6 2 5 16:16 -1 20 L
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
L
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
D
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
L
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
6 Centro Espanol Centro Espanol 13 5 3 5 15:16 -1 18 L
CA Atlas CA Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
D
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yupanqui Yupanqui
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
L
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
7 Yupanqui Yupanqui 13 4 5 4 12:10 2 17 D
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yupanqui Yupanqui
L
Yupanqui Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Claypole Claypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Yupanqui Yupanqui
D
Yupanqui Yupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
L
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Yupanqui Yupanqui
8 Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres 13 4 4 5 19:18 1 16 L
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
CA Atlas CA Atlas
W
Yupanqui Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
9 CA Lugano CA Lugano 13 3 7 3 7:10 -3 16 D
CS Barracas CS Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
10 Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo 13 4 3 6 15:17 -2 15 W
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
11 Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo 13 3 4 6 10:17 -7 13 L
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
L
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
W
CS Barracas CS Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
12 Central Ballester Central Ballester 13 3 3 7 11:17 -6 12 D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Ballester Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Atlas CA Atlas
13 Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario 13 3 2 8 7:14 -7 11 L
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
D
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
L
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
D
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Ballester Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
14 Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz 13 2 4 7 9:17 -8 10 L
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
L
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
W
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera D Metropolitana
1 CA Atlas CA Atlas 6 5 1 0 12:1 11 16 W
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
CA Atlas CA Atlas
D
CA Atlas CA Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Claypole Claypole
W
CS Barracas CS Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
CA Atlas CA Atlas
W
CA Atlas CA Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Atlas CA Atlas
2 Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres 6 4 1 1 15:8 7 13 L
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
CA Atlas CA Atlas
W
Yupanqui Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
3 Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo 5 4 1 0 8:2 6 13 W
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
4 CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers 5 4 0 1 10:6 4 12 W
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
W
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
L
CA Atlas CA Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
W
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Yupanqui Yupanqui
5 CA Lugano CA Lugano 6 2 3 1 5:4 1 9 D
CS Barracas CS Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
6 Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo 5 2 1 2 4:5 -1 7 L
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
L
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
W
CS Barracas CS Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
7 Central Ballester Central Ballester 5 1 3 1 6:6 1 6 D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Ballester Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Atlas CA Atlas
8 Yupanqui Yupanqui 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 5 D
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yupanqui Yupanqui
L
Yupanqui Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Claypole Claypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Yupanqui Yupanqui
D
Yupanqui Yupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
L
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Yupanqui Yupanqui
9 CS Barracas CS Barracas 6 0 4 2 4:9 -5 4 D
CS Barracas CS Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
L
CS Barracas CS Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CA Atlas CA Atlas
D
Yupanqui Yupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
L
CS Barracas CS Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
10 Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 L
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
L
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
D
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
L
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
11 Centro Espanol Centro Espanol 5 0 3 2 3:6 -3 3 L
CA Atlas CA Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
D
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yupanqui Yupanqui
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
L
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
12 Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario 5 0 3 2 3:7 -4 3 L
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
D
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
L
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
D
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Ballester Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
13 Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz 5 1 0 4 3:8 -5 3 L
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
L
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
W
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
14 Claypole Claypole 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 1 W
Claypole Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
Claypole Claypole
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Claypole Claypole
D
CA Atlas CA Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Claypole Claypole
L
Claypole Claypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Yupanqui Yupanqui
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Tabla General
1 CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers 13 9 1 3 20:11 9 28 W
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
W
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
L
CA Atlas CA Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
W
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Yupanqui Yupanqui
2 CS Barracas CS Barracas 13 8 3 2 20:9 11 27 D
CS Barracas CS Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
L
CS Barracas CS Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CA Atlas CA Atlas
D
Yupanqui Yupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
L
CS Barracas CS Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
3 Claypole Claypole 13 8 3 2 18:8 10 27 W
Claypole Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
Claypole Claypole
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Claypole Claypole
D
CA Atlas CA Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Claypole Claypole
L
Claypole Claypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Yupanqui Yupanqui
4 CA Atlas CA Atlas 13 6 2 5 14:13 1 20 W
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
CA Atlas CA Atlas
D
CA Atlas CA Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Claypole Claypole
W
CS Barracas CS Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
CA Atlas CA Atlas
W
CA Atlas CA Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Atlas CA Atlas
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel 13 6 2 5 16:16 0 20 L
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
L
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
D
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
L
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
6 Centro Espanol Centro Espanol 13 5 3 5 15:16 -1 18 L
CA Atlas CA Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
D
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yupanqui Yupanqui
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
L
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
7 Yupanqui Yupanqui 13 4 5 4 12:10 2 17 D
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yupanqui Yupanqui
L
Yupanqui Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Claypole Claypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Yupanqui Yupanqui
D
Yupanqui Yupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
L
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Yupanqui Yupanqui
8 Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres 13 4 4 5 19:18 1 16 L
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
CA Atlas CA Atlas
W
Yupanqui Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
9 CA Lugano CA Lugano 13 3 7 3 7:10 -3 16 D
CS Barracas CS Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
10 Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo 13 4 3 6 15:17 -2 15 W
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
W
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
11 Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo 13 3 4 6 10:17 -7 13 L
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Centro Espanol Centro Espanol
L
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
W
CS Barracas CS Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
12 Central Ballester Central Ballester 13 3 3 7 11:17 -6 12 D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Ballester Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Atlas CA Atlas
13 Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario 13 3 2 8 7:14 -7 11 L
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Defensores de Cambaceres Defensores de Cambaceres
D
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Barracas CS Barracas
L
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
D
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Ballester Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario
14 Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz 13 2 4 7 9:17 -8 10 L
CSYD Liniers CSYD Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
L
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
W
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventud Unida San Miguel Juventud Unida San Miguel
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Muniz Deportivo Muniz
Show more

Primera D Metropolitana championship held by Argentina.

On 777score.ph portal you can see football schedule and Primera D Metropolitana (Argentina) live matches.

Follow Primera D Metropolitana (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.