If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
27
Argentina

Primera Nacional

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Club Atletico Atlanta 17 10 4 3 31:19 12 34 D
Club Atletico Atlanta
26.11.19 1 : 1 draws
CA Temperley
L
CA Platense
02.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Club Atletico Atlanta
D
Independiente Rivadavia
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Club Atletico Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Ferro Carril Oeste
2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 18 9 6 3 27:17 10 33 D
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
25.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Barracas Central
W
Deportivo Moron
01.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
CA Temperley
07.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
W
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CA Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
3 CA Estudiantes 18 10 2 6 27:22 5 32 D
CA Estudiantes
30.11.19 0 : 0 draws
CA Belgrano
D
CA Estudiantes
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Guillermo Brown
W
CA Estudiantes
08.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
W
CA Estudiantes
15.02.20 5 : 3 Wins
San Martin de San Juan
W
Agropecuario Argentino
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Estudiantes
4 CA Platense 18 9 1 8 20:21 -1 28 L
Independiente Rivadavia
24.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
CA Platense
W
CA Platense
02.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Club Atletico Atlanta
L
CA Platense
08.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Ferro Carril Oeste
L
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CA Platense
L
CA Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Nueva Chicago
5 CA Temperley 18 7 6 5 17:16 1 27 D
Club Atletico Atlanta
26.11.19 1 : 1 draws
CA Temperley
L
CA Temperley
03.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Ferro Carril Oeste
D
CA Temperley
07.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Temperley
L
CA Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Guillermo Brown
6 Deportivo Moron 18 7 5 6 16:17 -1 26 L
Ferro Carril Oeste
24.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Deportivo Moron
L
Deportivo Moron
01.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
D
Deportivo Moron
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nueva Chicago
W
Guillermo Brown
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Deportivo Moron
W
Deportivo Moron
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Alvarado
7 San Martin de San Juan 18 6 7 5 16:16 2 25 D
Guillermo Brown
24.11.19 0 : 0 draws
San Martin de San Juan
D
San Martin de San Juan
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CA Alvarado
L
San Martin de San Juan
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Belgrano
L
CA Estudiantes
15.02.20 5 : 3 Lose
San Martin de San Juan
D
San Martin de San Juan
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
8 Ferro Carril Oeste 18 7 3 8 16:18 -2 24 W
Ferro Carril Oeste
24.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Deportivo Moron
W
CA Temperley
03.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Ferro Carril Oeste
W
CA Platense
08.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Ferro Carril Oeste
W
Ferro Carril Oeste
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Independiente Rivadavia
L
Club Atletico Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ferro Carril Oeste
9 CA Alvarado 18 6 5 7 25:23 2 23 W
CA Alvarado
23.11.19 4 : 2 Wins
CA Estudiantes
D
San Martin de San Juan
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CA Alvarado
L
Agropecuario Argentino
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Alvarado
W
CA Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Barracas Central
L
Deportivo Moron
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Alvarado
10 Agropecuario Argentino 18 6 5 7 17:16 1 23 W
Nueva Chicago
23.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Agropecuario Argentino
W
Agropecuario Argentino
01.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Guillermo Brown
W
Agropecuario Argentino
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Alvarado
D
CA Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Agropecuario Argentino
L
Agropecuario Argentino
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Estudiantes
11 CA Belgrano 18 4 10 4 23:23 -1 22 D
CA Belgrano
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
D
CA Estudiantes
30.11.19 0 : 0 draws
CA Belgrano
W
San Martin de San Juan
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Belgrano
D
CA Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Agropecuario Argentino
W
Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CA Belgrano
12 Guillermo Brown 18 6 4 8 17:20 -3 22 L
Agropecuario Argentino
01.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Guillermo Brown
D
CA Estudiantes
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Guillermo Brown
D
Barracas Central
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Guillermo Brown
L
Guillermo Brown
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Deportivo Moron
W
CA Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Guillermo Brown
13 Independiente Rivadavia 17 5 4 8 22:27 -5 19 W
Independiente Rivadavia
24.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
CA Platense
D
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
02.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Independiente Rivadavia
D
Independiente Rivadavia
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Atletico Atlanta
L
Ferro Carril Oeste
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Independiente Rivadavia
D
Independiente Rivadavia
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
14 Barracas Central 18 4 6 8 17:22 -5 18 D
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
25.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Barracas Central
W
Barracas Central
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Nueva Chicago
D
Barracas Central
07.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Guillermo Brown
L
CA Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Barracas Central
L
Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CA Belgrano
15 Mitre Santiago Del Estero 18 3 7 8 11:16 -5 16 D
CA Belgrano
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
D
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
02.12.19 0 : 0 draws
Independiente Rivadavia
L
CA Estudiantes
08.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
L
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Club Atletico Atlanta
D
San Martin de San Juan
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
16 Nueva Chicago 18 2 9 7 14:23 -9 15 L
Nueva Chicago
23.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Agropecuario Argentino
L
Barracas Central
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Nueva Chicago
D
Deportivo Moron
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Nueva Chicago
D
Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Temperley
W
CA Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Nueva Chicago
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 San Martin de Tucuman 18 12 5 1 32:11 21 41 D
San Martin de Tucuman
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Instituto AC Cordoba
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
02.12.19 0 : 3 Wins
San Martin de Tucuman
D
San Martin de Tucuman
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Almagro
W
Club Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
San Martin de Tucuman
W
San Martin de Tucuman
24.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Sarmiento
2 Defensores de Belgrano 18 9 8 1 23:11 12 35 D
CA Brown de Adrogue
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Defensores de Belgrano
W
Defensores de Belgrano
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
CA Tigre
W
Defensores de Belgrano
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Quilmes AC
W
Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Defensores de Belgrano
3 CA Sarmiento 18 9 7 2 31:19 12 34 W
CA Sarmiento
22.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
CA All Boys
W
Gimnasia Jujuy
29.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
CA Sarmiento
D
CD Santamarina Tandil
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Sarmiento
W
CA Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Instituto AC Cordoba
L
San Martin de Tucuman
24.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Sarmiento
4 Deportivo Riestra 18 7 8 3 12:12 -1 29 W
Deportivo Riestra
23.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico de Rafaela
L
CA All Boys
30.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Deportivo Riestra
W
Gimnasia Jujuy
07.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Deportivo Riestra
W
Deportivo Riestra
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Santamarina Tandil
D
Instituto AC Cordoba
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Deportivo Riestra
5 CA Tigre 18 7 4 7 21:17 4 25 L
Defensores de Belgrano
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
CA Tigre
W
Club Almagro
07.12.19 0 : 3 Wins
CA Tigre
L
Quilmes AC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Tigre
W
CA Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico de Rafaela
L
CA All Boys
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Tigre
6 Atletico de Rafaela 18 6 6 6 22:22 2 24 L
Deportivo Riestra
23.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico de Rafaela
W
Atletico de Rafaela
02.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
CA Chacarita Juniors
W
Atletico de Rafaela
07.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Brown de Adrogue
L
CA Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Defensores de Belgrano
7 Club Villa Dalmine 18 6 4 8 16:14 2 22 L
Club Villa Dalmine
24.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Gimnasia Jujuy
L
CD Santamarina Tandil
02.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Club Villa Dalmine
W
Instituto AC Cordoba
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Club Villa Dalmine
L
Club Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
San Martin de Tucuman
D
Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Villa Dalmine
8 Instituto AC Cordoba 18 5 6 7 22:22 1 21 D
San Martin de Tucuman
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Instituto AC Cordoba
W
Instituto AC Cordoba
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Club Almagro
L
Instituto AC Cordoba
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Club Villa Dalmine
L
CA Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Instituto AC Cordoba
D
Instituto AC Cordoba
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Deportivo Riestra
9 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 18 5 6 7 12:18 -6 21 L
CA Tigre
25.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
02.12.19 0 : 3 Lose
San Martin de Tucuman
L
Defensores de Belgrano
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
W
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Club Almagro
D
Quilmes AC
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
10 Quilmes AC 18 4 8 6 17:22 -5 20 L
CA Chacarita Juniors
26.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Quilmes AC
D
Quilmes AC
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CA Brown de Adrogue
W
Quilmes AC
07.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Tigre
L
Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Quilmes AC
D
Quilmes AC
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
11 CD Santamarina Tandil 18 4 7 7 15:18 -3 19 L
Club Almagro
23.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
CD Santamarina Tandil
W
CD Santamarina Tandil
02.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
Club Villa Dalmine
D
CD Santamarina Tandil
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Sarmiento
L
Deportivo Riestra
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Santamarina Tandil
W
CD Santamarina Tandil
24.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Chacarita Juniors
12 CA Brown de Adrogue 18 4 7 7 16:21 -5 19 D
CA Brown de Adrogue
23.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Defensores de Belgrano
D
Quilmes AC
02.12.19 1 : 1 draws
CA Brown de Adrogue
L
Atletico de Rafaela
07.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Brown de Adrogue
W
CA Brown de Adrogue
15.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA All Boys
D
Gimnasia Jujuy
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Brown de Adrogue
13 Gimnasia Jujuy 18 4 7 7 12:17 -5 19 W
Club Villa Dalmine
24.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Gimnasia Jujuy
L
Gimnasia Jujuy
29.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
CA Sarmiento
L
Gimnasia Jujuy
07.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Deportivo Riestra
D
CA Chacarita Juniors
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Gimnasia Jujuy
D
Gimnasia Jujuy
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Brown de Adrogue
14 CA Chacarita Juniors 18 4 6 8 12:24 -12 18 W
CA Chacarita Juniors
26.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Quilmes AC
L
Atletico de Rafaela
02.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
CA Chacarita Juniors
D
CA All Boys
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Chacarita Juniors
D
CA Chacarita Juniors
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Gimnasia Jujuy
L
CD Santamarina Tandil
24.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Chacarita Juniors
15 Club Almagro 18 3 8 7 10:17 -7 17 L
Instituto AC Cordoba
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
Club Almagro
L
Club Almagro
07.12.19 0 : 3 Lose
CA Tigre
D
San Martin de Tucuman
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Almagro
L
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Club Almagro
D
Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Villa Dalmine
16 CA All Boys 18 3 7 8 12:20 -8 16 L
CA Sarmiento
22.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
CA All Boys
W
CA All Boys
30.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Deportivo Riestra
D
CA All Boys
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Chacarita Juniors
L
CA Brown de Adrogue
15.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA All Boys
W
CA All Boys
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Tigre
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Primera Nacional tournament held by Argentina.

On 777score.ph portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Primera Nacional (Argentina) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Primera Nacional (Argentina):
Defensores de Belgrano - CA All Boys (28.02.2020 15:05)
CA Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy (28.02.2020 17:00)
CA Brown de Adrogue - CD Santamarina Tandil (29.02.2020 15:00)

Follow Primera Nacional (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.