If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
Kategoria e Pare
Albania

Kategoria e Pare

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje 16 11 4 1 19:4 15 37 W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
25.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
D
KS Burreli KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
2 KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja 16 8 4 4 19:12 7 28 W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
25.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
W
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
01.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
KS Burreli KS Burreli
L
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
L
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
3 KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak 16 7 4 5 18:10 8 25 L
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
02.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
L
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
D
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
4 KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi 16 8 1 7 16:15 1 25 L
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
01.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
L
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
W
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
5 KS Burreli KS Burreli 16 6 6 4 17:16 1 24 D
KS Burreli KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
D
KS Burreli KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
6 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 16 4 7 5 14:13 1 19 W
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
L
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
7 Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke 16 3 6 7 11:16 -5 15 W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
8 KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik 16 3 4 9 11:22 -11 13 L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Burreli KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
09.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
9 Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana 16 3 2 11 9:26 -17 11 L
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
10 Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 -3 L
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
02.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
09.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
23.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
06.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
D
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
14.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci 18 12 3 3 30:15 15 39 W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
01.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
L
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
W
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
29.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
2 Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier 18 11 4 3 36:14 22 37 W
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
02.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
W
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
08.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
W
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
16.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
D
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Devolli KF Devolli
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
3 KS Lushnja KS Lushnja 18 11 2 5 30:18 12 35 L
KF Oriku KF Oriku
01.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
L
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
D
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
29.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
4 KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje 18 8 3 7 28:24 4 27 D
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
01.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
L
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
16.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
L
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
29.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
5 KF Oriku KF Oriku 18 6 6 6 12:15 -3 24 D
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Oriku KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
D
KF Devolli KF Devolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Oriku KF Oriku
6 KF Devolli KF Devolli 18 7 3 8 29:30 -1 24 W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
D
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Devolli KF Devolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Oriku KF Oriku
7 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 18 4 6 8 18:23 -5 18 D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
29.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
8 FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli 18 3 8 7 17:28 -11 17 L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
D
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
9 KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik 18 4 4 10 14:26 -12 16 W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
L
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
29.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
10 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 18 4 1 13 14:35 -21 13 L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
D
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A, Relegation Round
1 KS Burreli KS Burreli 16 6 6 4 17:16 1 24 D
KS Burreli KS Burreli
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
D
KS Burreli KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
2 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 1 1 7 5 1:13 1 22 W
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
L
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
3 KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik 1 1 4 9 4:1 3 16 L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
KS Burreli KS Burreli
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
09.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
4 Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke 1 3 6 1 1:4 -3 15 W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
5 Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana 1 3 2 1 9:1 -1 11 L
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B, Relegation Round
1 KF Devolli KF Devolli 1 1 3 8 2:1 1 27 W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
D
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
29.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Devolli KF Devolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Oriku KF Oriku
2 KF Oriku KF Oriku 18 6 6 6 12:15 -3 24 D
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Oriku KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
D
KF Devolli KF Devolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Oriku KF Oriku
3 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 1 1 6 8 4:2 2 21 D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
29.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
4 FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli 1 3 8 1 2:4 -2 17 L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
15.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
07.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
D
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
5 KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik 1 4 4 1 1:2 -1 16 W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
L
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
29.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
D
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
6 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 18 4 1 13 14:35 -21 13 L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
08.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
D
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Kategoria e Pare championship organized by Albania.

On 777score.ph source you can get football schedule and Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live matches.

Follow Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ph.