# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 11 15 W
FC Sevilla
24.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange
07.11.19 2 : 5 Wins
FC Sevilla
W
FC Sevilla
28.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Qarabag FK
L
APOEL Nikosia
12.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Sevilla
D
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
20.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Sevilla
2 APOEL Nikosia 6 3 1 2 10:8 2 10 D
Qarabag FK
24.10.19 2 : 2 draws
APOEL Nikosia
W
APOEL Nikosia
07.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Qarabag FK
W
F91 Dudelange
28.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
APOEL Nikosia
W
APOEL Nikosia
12.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Sevilla
L
APOEL Nikosia
20.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
FC Basel 1893
3 Qarabag FK 6 1 2 3 8:11 -3 5 W
F91 Dudelange
03.10.19 1 : 4 Wins
Qarabag FK
D
Qarabag FK
24.10.19 2 : 2 draws
APOEL Nikosia
L
APOEL Nikosia
07.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Qarabag FK
L
FC Sevilla
28.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Qarabag FK
D
Qarabag FK
12.12.19 1 : 1 draws
F91 Dudelange
4 F91 Dudelange 6 1 1 4 8:18 -10 4 L
F91 Dudelange
03.10.19 1 : 4 Lose
Qarabag FK
L
FC Sevilla
24.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
F91 Dudelange
L
F91 Dudelange
07.11.19 2 : 5 Lose
FC Sevilla
L
F91 Dudelange
28.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
APOEL Nikosia
D
Qarabag FK
12.12.19 1 : 1 draws
F91 Dudelange
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Malmo FF 6 3 2 1 8:6 2 11 W
Malmo FF
24.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Lugano
D
FC Lugano
07.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Malmo FF
W
Malmo FF
28.11.19 4 : 3 Wins
FC Dynamo Kiev
W
FC Copenhagen
12.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
Malmo FF
L
VfL Wolfsburg
20.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Malmo FF
2 FC Copenhagen 6 2 3 1 5:4 1 9 D
FC Dynamo Kiev
24.10.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Copenhagen
D
FC Copenhagen
07.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Dynamo Kiev
W
FC Lugano
28.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Copenhagen
L
FC Copenhagen
12.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
Malmo FF
D
FC Copenhagen
20.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Celtic Glasgow
3 FC Dynamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 1 7 D
FC Lugano
03.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Dynamo Kiev
D
FC Dynamo Kiev
24.10.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Copenhagen
D
FC Copenhagen
07.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Dynamo Kiev
L
Malmo FF
28.11.19 4 : 3 Lose
FC Dynamo Kiev
D
FC Dynamo Kiev
12.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Lugano
4 FC Lugano 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 D
FC Lugano
03.10.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Dynamo Kiev
L
Malmo FF
24.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Lugano
D
FC Lugano
07.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Malmo FF
L
FC Lugano
28.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Copenhagen
D
FC Dynamo Kiev
12.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Lugano
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 FC Basel 1893 6 4 1 1 12:4 8 13 W
CF Getafe
24.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Basel 1893
W
FC Basel 1893
07.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
CF Getafe
L
FC Krasnodar
28.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Basel 1893
W
FC Basel 1893
12.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Trabzonspor
W
APOEL Nikosia
20.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
FC Basel 1893
2 CF Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 4 12 L
CF Getafe
24.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Basel 1893
L
FC Basel 1893
07.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
CF Getafe
W
Trabzonspor
28.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
CF Getafe
W
CF Getafe
12.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC Krasnodar
W
CF Getafe
20.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Ajax
3 FC Krasnodar 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 L
FC Krasnodar
03.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
CF Getafe
W
Trabzonspor
24.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Krasnodar
W
FC Krasnodar
07.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Trabzonspor
W
FC Krasnodar
28.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Basel 1893
L
CF Getafe
12.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Krasnodar
4 Trabzonspor 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 D
Trabzonspor
03.10.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Basel 1893
L
Trabzonspor
24.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Krasnodar
L
FC Krasnodar
07.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Trabzonspor
L
Trabzonspor
28.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
CF Getafe
L
FC Basel 1893
12.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Trabzonspor
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 LASK 6 4 1 1 11:4 7 13 D
PSV Eindhoven
24.10.19 0 : 0 draws
LASK
W
LASK
07.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
PSV Eindhoven
W
Rosenborg BK
28.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
LASK
W
LASK
12.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Sporting CP
D
AZ Alkmaar
20.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LASK
2 Sporting CP 6 4 0 2 11:7 4 12 W
Sporting CP
24.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Rosenborg BK
W
Rosenborg BK
07.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Sporting CP
W
Sporting CP
28.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
PSV Eindhoven
L
LASK
12.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Sporting CP
W
Sporting CP
20.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
3 PSV Eindhoven 6 2 2 2 9:12 -3 8 W
Rosenborg BK
03.10.19 1 : 4 Wins
PSV Eindhoven
D
PSV Eindhoven
24.10.19 0 : 0 draws
LASK
L
LASK
07.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
PSV Eindhoven
L
Sporting CP
28.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
PSV Eindhoven
D
PSV Eindhoven
12.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Rosenborg BK
4 Rosenborg BK 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 L
Rosenborg BK
03.10.19 1 : 4 Lose
PSV Eindhoven
L
Sporting CP
24.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Rosenborg BK
L
Rosenborg BK
07.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Sporting CP
L
Rosenborg BK
28.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
LASK
D
PSV Eindhoven
12.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Rosenborg BK
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
E
1 Celtic Glasgow 6 4 1 1 10:6 4 13 W
Celtic Glasgow
24.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
SS Lazio Roma
W
SS Lazio Roma
07.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Celtic Glasgow
W
Celtic Glasgow
28.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC Stade Rennes
L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
12.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
Celtic Glasgow
D
FC Copenhagen
20.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Celtic Glasgow
2 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 2 12 W
FC Stade Rennes
24.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
07.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Stade Rennes
L
SS Lazio Roma
28.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
W
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
12.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
Celtic Glasgow
D
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
20.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Sevilla
3 SS Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 W
SS Lazio Roma
03.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Stade Rennes
L
Celtic Glasgow
24.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
SS Lazio Roma
L
SS Lazio Roma
07.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Celtic Glasgow
W
SS Lazio Roma
28.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
L
FC Stade Rennes
12.12.19 2 : 0 Lose
SS Lazio Roma
4 FC Stade Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 L
SS Lazio Roma
03.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Stade Rennes
L
FC Stade Rennes
24.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
L
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
07.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Stade Rennes
L
Celtic Glasgow
28.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC Stade Rennes
W
FC Stade Rennes
12.12.19 2 : 0 Wins
SS Lazio Roma
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
F
1 Arsenal FC 6 3 2 1 14:7 7 11 W
Arsenal FC
24.10.19 3 : 2 Wins
Vitoria Guimarares
D
Vitoria Guimarares
06.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Arsenal FC
L
Arsenal FC
28.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Eintracht Frankfurt
D
Standard Liege
12.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Arsenal FC
W
Olympiacos Piraeus
20.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Arsenal FC
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 3 0 3 8:10 -2 9 W
Eintracht Frankfurt
24.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Standard Liege
L
Standard Liege
07.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Eintracht Frankfurt
W
Arsenal FC
28.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Eintracht Frankfurt
L
Eintracht Frankfurt
12.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
Vitoria Guimarares
W
Eintracht Frankfurt
20.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
RB Salzburg
3 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 L
Arsenal FC
03.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
Standard Liege
L
Eintracht Frankfurt
24.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Standard Liege
W
Standard Liege
07.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Eintracht Frankfurt
D
Vitoria Guimarares
28.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Standard Liege
D
Standard Liege
12.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Arsenal FC
4 Vitoria Guimarares 6 1 2 3 7:10 -3 5 L
Vitoria Guimarares
03.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Eintracht Frankfurt
L
Arsenal FC
24.10.19 3 : 2 Lose
Vitoria Guimarares
D
Vitoria Guimarares
06.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Arsenal FC
D
Vitoria Guimarares
28.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Standard Liege
W
Eintracht Frankfurt
12.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
Vitoria Guimarares
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
G
1 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 D
FC Porto
24.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Glasgow Rangers
L
Glasgow Rangers
07.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Porto
W
BSC Young Boys
28.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Porto
W
FC Porto
12.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
Feyenoord Rotterdam
L
Bayer 04
20.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Porto
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 1 8:6 2 9 D
FC Porto
24.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Glasgow Rangers
W
Glasgow Rangers
07.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Porto
D
Feyenoord Rotterdam
28.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Glasgow Rangers
D
Glasgow Rangers
12.12.19 1 : 1 draws
BSC Young Boys
W
Glasgow Rangers
20.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Sporting Braga
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 8:7 1 8 W
BSC Young Boys
03.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Glasgow Rangers
W
BSC Young Boys
24.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Feyenoord Rotterdam
D
Feyenoord Rotterdam
07.11.19 1 : 1 draws
BSC Young Boys
L
BSC Young Boys
28.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Porto
D
Glasgow Rangers
12.12.19 1 : 1 draws
BSC Young Boys
4 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 5 W
Feyenoord Rotterdam
03.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Porto
L
BSC Young Boys
24.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Feyenoord Rotterdam
D
Feyenoord Rotterdam
07.11.19 1 : 1 draws
BSC Young Boys
D
Feyenoord Rotterdam
28.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Glasgow Rangers
L
FC Porto
12.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
H
1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona 6 3 2 1 12:4 8 11 W
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
24.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
W
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
07.11.19 6 : 0 Wins
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
D
Ferencvarosi TC
28.11.19 2 : 2 draws
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
L
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
12.12.19 0 : 1 Lose
CSKA Moscow
L
Wolverhampton Wanderers
20.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
2 PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 6 2 2 2 10:10 6 8 L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
24.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
L
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
07.11.19 6 : 0 Lose
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
D
CSKA Moscow
28.11.19 1 : 1 draws
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
D
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
12.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Ferencvarosi TC
L
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
20.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Inter
3 Ferencvarosi TC 6 1 4 1 5:7 -2 7 L
Ferencvarosi TC
03.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
W
CSKA Moscow
24.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
Ferencvarosi TC
D
Ferencvarosi TC
07.11.19 0 : 0 draws
CSKA Moscow
D
Ferencvarosi TC
28.11.19 2 : 2 draws
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
D
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
12.12.19 1 : 1 draws
Ferencvarosi TC
4 CSKA Moscow 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 L
CSKA Moscow
03.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
L
CSKA Moscow
24.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Ferencvarosi TC
D
Ferencvarosi TC
07.11.19 0 : 0 draws
CSKA Moscow
D
CSKA Moscow
28.11.19 1 : 1 draws
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
W
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
12.12.19 0 : 1 Wins
CSKA Moscow
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
I
1 KAA Gent 6 3 3 0 11:7 4 12 D
KAA Gent
24.10.19 2 : 2 draws
VfL Wolfsburg
W
VfL Wolfsburg
07.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
KAA Gent
D
AS Saint-Etienne
28.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KAA Gent
W
KAA Gent
12.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Oleksandriya
L
AS Roma
20.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
KAA Gent
2 VfL Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 2 11 D
KAA Gent
24.10.19 2 : 2 draws
VfL Wolfsburg
L
VfL Wolfsburg
07.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
KAA Gent
W
FC Oleksandriya
28.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
VfL Wolfsburg
W
VfL Wolfsburg
12.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
AS Saint-Etienne
W
VfL Wolfsburg
20.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Malmo FF
3 AS Saint-Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 D
AS Saint-Etienne
03.10.19 1 : 1 draws
VfL Wolfsburg
D
AS Saint-Etienne
24.10.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Oleksandriya
D
FC Oleksandriya
07.11.19 2 : 2 draws
AS Saint-Etienne
D
AS Saint-Etienne
28.11.19 0 : 0 draws
KAA Gent
L
VfL Wolfsburg
12.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
AS Saint-Etienne
4 FC Oleksandriya 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 D
FC Oleksandriya
03.10.19 1 : 1 draws
KAA Gent
D
AS Saint-Etienne
24.10.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Oleksandriya
D
FC Oleksandriya
07.11.19 2 : 2 draws
AS Saint-Etienne
L
FC Oleksandriya
28.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
VfL Wolfsburg
L
KAA Gent
12.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Oleksandriya
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J
1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 W
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
24.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Wolfsberger AC
W
Wolfsberger AC
07.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
L
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
28.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
AS Roma
W
Borussia Monchengladbach
12.12.19 1 : 2 Wins
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
L
Sporting CP
20.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
2 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 6 9 D
AS Roma
24.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Borussia Monchengladbach
L
Borussia Monchengladbach
07.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
AS Roma
W
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
28.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
AS Roma
D
AS Roma
12.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Wolfsberger AC
W
AS Roma
20.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
KAA Gent
3 Borussia Monchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 D
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
03.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Borussia Monchengladbach
D
AS Roma
24.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Borussia Monchengladbach
W
Borussia Monchengladbach
07.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
AS Roma
W
Wolfsberger AC
28.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Borussia Monchengladbach
L
Borussia Monchengladbach
12.12.19 1 : 2 Lose
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
4 Wolfsberger AC 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 D
Wolfsberger AC
03.10.19 1 : 1 draws
AS Roma
L
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
24.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Wolfsberger AC
L
Wolfsberger AC
07.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
L
Wolfsberger AC
28.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Borussia Monchengladbach
D
AS Roma
12.12.19 2 : 2 draws
Wolfsberger AC
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
K
1 Sporting Braga 6 4 2 0 15:9 6 14 W
Besiktas JK
24.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Sporting Braga
W
Sporting Braga
07.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Besiktas JK
D
Sporting Braga
28.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Wolverhampton Wanderers
W
SK Slovan Bratislava
12.12.19 2 : 4 Wins
Sporting Braga
L
Glasgow Rangers
20.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Sporting Braga
2 Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 4 1 1 11:5 6 13 W
SK Slovan Bratislava
24.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Wolverhampton Wanderers
W
Wolverhampton Wanderers
07.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SK Slovan Bratislava
D
Sporting Braga
28.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Wolverhampton Wanderers
W
Wolverhampton Wanderers
12.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
Besiktas JK
W
Wolverhampton Wanderers
20.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
3 SK Slovan Bratislava 6 1 1 4 10:13 -3 4 D
Sporting Braga
03.10.19 2 : 2 draws
SK Slovan Bratislava
L
SK Slovan Bratislava
24.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Wolverhampton Wanderers
L
Wolverhampton Wanderers
07.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SK Slovan Bratislava
L
Besiktas JK
28.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
SK Slovan Bratislava
L
SK Slovan Bratislava
12.12.19 2 : 4 Lose
Sporting Braga
4 Besiktas JK 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 L
Besiktas JK
03.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Wolverhampton Wanderers
L
Besiktas JK
24.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Sporting Braga
L
Sporting Braga
07.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Besiktas JK
W
Besiktas JK
28.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
SK Slovan Bratislava
L
Wolverhampton Wanderers
12.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
Besiktas JK
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
L
1 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 8 13 W
FK Partizan
24.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
Manchester United
W
Manchester United
07.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
FK Partizan
L
FC Astana
28.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Manchester United
W
Manchester United
12.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
AZ Alkmaar
D
Brugge
20.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Manchester United
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 1 15:8 7 9 W
AZ Alkmaar
24.10.19 6 : 0 Wins
FC Astana
W
FC Astana
07.11.19 0 : 5 Wins
AZ Alkmaar
D
AZ Alkmaar
28.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Partizan
L
Manchester United
12.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
AZ Alkmaar
D
AZ Alkmaar
20.02.20 1 : 1 draws
LASK
3 FK Partizan 6 2 2 2 10:10 -3 8 W
FC Astana
03.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
FK Partizan
L
FK Partizan
24.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Manchester United
L
Manchester United
07.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
FK Partizan
D
AZ Alkmaar
28.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Partizan
W
FK Partizan
12.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
FC Astana
4 FC Astana 6 1 0 5 4:19 -15 3 L
FC Astana
03.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
FK Partizan
L
AZ Alkmaar
24.10.19 6 : 0 Lose
FC Astana
L
FC Astana
07.11.19 0 : 5 Lose
AZ Alkmaar
W
FC Astana
28.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Manchester United
L
FK Partizan
12.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
FC Astana
Playoffs

Match info: Fotbal Club FCSB - NK Rudar Velenje

Date: 02 August 2018 - 14:30

Stadium: National Arena , Bucharest , Romania

Referee: Ivanov, Sergei