# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 Red Star Red Star 27 23 3 1 61:14 47 72 D
FK Indija FK Indija
26.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Red Star Red Star
D
Red Star Red Star
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Partizan FK Partizan
W
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Red Star Red Star
W
Red Star Red Star
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Napredak Krusevac FK Napredak Krusevac
W
FK Rad FK Rad
29.05.20 0 : 5 WIN
Red Star Red Star
FK Radnik Surdulica
2 FK Partizan FK Partizan 27 19 4 4 63:20 43 61 D
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Partizan FK Partizan
W
FK Partizan FK Partizan
26.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
D
Red Star Red Star
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Partizan FK Partizan
W
FK Partizan FK Partizan
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis
W
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Partizan FK Partizan
FK Mladost Lucani
3 FK Vojvodina FK Vojvodina 27 17 5 5 43:24 19 56 W
FK Vojvodina FK Vojvodina
26.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis
W
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Vojvodina FK Vojvodina
W
FK Vojvodina FK Vojvodina
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
D
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Vojvodina FK Vojvodina
D
FK Vojvodina FK Vojvodina
29.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
FK Javor Ivanjica
4 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola 27 15 8 4 53:29 24 53 W
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
26.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
W
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Napredak Krusevac FK Napredak Krusevac
W
FK Rad FK Rad
07.03.20 3 : 4 WIN
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
W
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
W
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
31.05.20 6 : 1 WIN
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Proleter Novi Sad
5 FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 27 14 6 7 38:30 8 48 W
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
26.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
L
FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
W
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
06.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
D
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
D
FK Vojvodina FK Vojvodina
29.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
FK Indija
6 FK Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 27 13 4 10 40:31 9 43 W
FK Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
L
FK Vojvodina FK Vojvodina
26.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis
W
FK Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Indija FK Indija
L
FK Partizan FK Partizan
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis
W
FK Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis
14.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
FK Napredak Krusevac
7 FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica 27 12 4 11 39:43 -4 40 W
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
26.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
D
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
L
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
06.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
D
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Vojvodina FK Vojvodina
W
FK Indija FK Indija
29.05.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
FK Partizan
8 FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 27 11 5 11 41:40 1 38 L
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
26.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
L
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Vojvodina FK Vojvodina
L
FK Indija FK Indija
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
L
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Partizan FK Partizan
W
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
31.05.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
FK Napredak Krusevac
9 FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani 27 11 4 12 27:38 -11 37 W
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
21.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
L
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
26.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
W
FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
L
FK Vojvodina FK Vojvodina
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
W
FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Indija FK Indija
FK Partizan
10 FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica 27 8 6 13 30:41 -11 30 W
FK Napredak Krusevac FK Napredak Krusevac
26.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
W
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Rad FK Rad
W
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
L
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
D
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
Red Star
11 FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad 27 7 8 12 26:35 -9 29 L
FK Partizan FK Partizan
26.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
D
FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
D
FK Napredak Krusevac FK Napredak Krusevac
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
W
FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
14.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
FK Rad FK Rad
D
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK TSC Backa Topola
12 FK Napredak Krusevac FK Napredak Krusevac 27 7 6 14 30:40 -10 27 L
FK Rad FK Rad
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Napredak Krusevac FK Napredak Krusevac
L
FK Napredak Krusevac FK Napredak Krusevac
26.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
L
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Napredak Krusevac FK Napredak Krusevac
D
FK Napredak Krusevac FK Napredak Krusevac
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
L
Red Star Red Star
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Napredak Krusevac FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Radnicki Nis
13 FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica 27 5 9 13 35:57 -22 24 D
FK Rad FK Rad
26.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
D
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
L
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
D
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
L
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
31.05.20 6 : 1 LOSS
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Vojvodina
14 FK Indija FK Indija 27 5 4 18 23:43 -20 19 D
FK Indija FK Indija
26.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Red Star Red Star
L
FK Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Indija FK Indija
W
FK Indija FK Indija
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
L
FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Indija FK Indija
L
FK Indija FK Indija
29.05.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
FK Cukaricki
15 FK Rad FK Rad 27 4 3 20 20:55 -35 15 D
FK Rad FK Rad
26.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
L
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Rad FK Rad
L
FK Rad FK Rad
07.03.20 3 : 4 LOSS
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
L
FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
14.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FK Rad FK Rad
L
FK Rad FK Rad
29.05.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Red Star Red Star
FK Radnicki Nis
16 FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac 27 2 7 18 15:44 -29 13 L
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
26.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC Backa Topola
D
FK Proleter Novi Sad FK Proleter Novi Sad
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
L
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Red Star Red Star
L
FK Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis
14.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
L
FK Macva Sabac FK Macva Sabac
31.05.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
FK Mladost Lucani
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation

Match info: FK Rad - FK Vozdovac

Date: 3 April 2019 - 10:00

Stadium: King Peter I Stadium , Belgrade , Serbia

Referee: Lukic, Lazar