# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Moravia
1 1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko 21 13 3 5 54:32 22 42 L
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
29.04.19 2 : 1 LOSS
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
L
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
06.05.19 1 : 6 LOSS
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 LOSS
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
20.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
D
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
26.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
2 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 21 11 5 5 62:38 24 38 L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
28.04.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
L
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
04.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 WIN
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
W
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
20.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
W
FC Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen
25.05.19 1 : 4 WIN
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
3 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 21 10 5 6 49:37 12 35 L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.04.19 2 : 4 LOSS
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
05.05.19 1 : 5 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
12.05.19 7 : 0 WIN
1. FC Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko
W
FC Slovan Liberec B FC Slovan Liberec B
20.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
26.05.19 3 : 1 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4 FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 21 10 4 7 46:40 6 34 L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
28.04.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
L
FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
06.05.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
13.05.19 7 : 0 LOSS
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
L
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
20.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
AC Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague
27.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
5 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 21 7 4 10 39:49 -10 25 L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 DRAW
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
6 FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin 21 6 6 9 39:34 5 24 W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 WIN
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 WIN
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
7 MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina 21 7 2 12 27:43 -16 23 L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
L
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 LOSS
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 LOSS
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice
8 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 21 4 3 14 28:71 -43 15 L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
06.05.19 7 : 1 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
Championship round
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
U21
1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 9 6 1 2 32:14 18 19 W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 WIN
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
W
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
06.05.19 7 : 1 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
13.05.19 5 : 1 WIN
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 WIN
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
L
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
27.05.19 0 : 5 LOSS
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
2 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 9 6 0 3 25:18 7 18 L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 WIN
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 WIN
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
W
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
27.05.19 0 : 5 WIN
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
3 FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin 9 5 2 2 24:9 15 17 W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
28.04.19 3 : 1 WIN
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
W
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 WIN
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
4 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 9 5 2 2 15:14 1 17 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
L
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
22.05.19 3 : 0 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
5 FK Teplice FK Teplice 9 4 1 4 12:20 -8 13 W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 WIN
FK Teplice FK Teplice
W
FK Teplice FK Teplice
05.05.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
FK Teplice FK Teplice
20.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 WIN
FK Teplice FK Teplice
6 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 9 3 3 3 26:19 7 12 L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
D
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
05.05.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
W
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
20.05.19 2 : 4 LOSS
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 DRAW
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
7 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec 9 2 3 4 18:24 -6 9 D
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29.04.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 WIN
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
13.05.19 5 : 1 LOSS
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
D
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
24.05.19 4 : 4 DRAW
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
8 1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram 9 3 0 6 18:25 -7 9 W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
29.04.19 4 : 2 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
06.05.19 4 : 2 LOSS
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
13.05.19 4 : 0 WIN
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
20.05.19 6 : 0 LOSS
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
L
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
9 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 9 2 2 5 8:22 -14 8 L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
29.04.19 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice
L
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
06.05.19 7 : 1 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
13.05.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
19.05.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
W
1. FK Pribram 1. FK Pribram
27.05.19 1 : 2 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
10 MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina 9 2 0 7 18:31 -13 6 L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
28.04.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
L
FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
06.05.19 3 : 1 LOSS
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
12.05.19 2 : 5 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
20.05.19 4 : 3 LOSS
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
L
MFk Okd Karvina MFk Okd Karvina
26.05.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Teplice FK Teplice

Match info: FK Fotbal Trinec - FC Vysocina Jihlava

Date: 10 March 2019 - 09:00

Stadium: Stadion Rudolfa Labaje , Trinec , Czech Republic